Refletores Covabra 30 anos de sucesso
Ganhadores Covabra 30 anos de sucesso

SORTEIO 7: 23/11/2019 – Hilux 0km

Ana Avila
Jundiaí

SORTEIO 6: 09/11/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Ana Lucia Canonico Pagoto
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Arnaldo Bertolli
Pirassununga Centro

Eliza Lucia Resende Docal
Itatiba Rodoviária

Felipe Martins Clemente
Jundiaí

Joelson de Freitas
Rio Claro Chervezon

Josival Novais Santos
Itupeva

Lilian Macedo Chaves
Vinhedo

Lindalva da Silva
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

Luciana Helena Brasil Metzner
Leme

Maria Carolina Ferraz
Capivari

Maria das Graças Barbosa
Campinas Vila Nova

Marinalva da Silva
Pedreira

Patricia Azarias
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Paulo Affonso da Costa
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Ricardo Junior Gomes Santana
Limeira

Rogério dos Santos
Itatiba Centro

SORTEIO 5: 02/11/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Andressa do Valle Calomeni
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Gabriela Gatti
Campinas Vila Nova

José Santos
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Joyce Cristiane Correia
Rio Claro Chervezon

Leandro Bertelli Campos
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

Lissandra Patricia Martins
Pedreira

Luiz Cruz Fernandes
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Maria Aparecida Pelegrini
Vinhedo

Marli Krik Scrivano
Capivari

Nathalia Aparecida da Silva Carvalho
Jundiaí

Nathalia dos Santos Rezende
Pirassununga Centro

Patricia Oliveira de Jesus
Itupeva

Paula Rosana Acosta Grinberg Domigues
Leme

Rosimeire Crispim
Limeira

Sergio Levy
Itatiba Rodoviária

Wilson Lopes
Itatiba Centro

SORTEIO 4: 26/10/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Antonia Rosimeire de Godoy
Pirassununga Centro

Dauzir Trevillato Sundfeld
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Eleonora Cano Carmona
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Eliane Scherma Mantova Schenkel
Campinas Vila Nova

Everton da Silva
Jundiaí

Fabio Weffort Rodolfo
Itatiba Centro

Fernando Veduatto
Itupeva

Flavia Marta de Lima Silva
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

Lais Fernanda Lima
Capivari

Lorena de Melo Guimaraes Dos Anjos
Vinhedo

Luiz Carlos de Freitas
Itatiba Rodoviária

Maria Nilza Teixeira Cazzolato
Rio Claro Chervezon

Rosana de Fatima Vieira Braga
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Sandra Terezinha Manzato Castello
Pedreira

Shirley Santos Soares
Limeira

Silvana Helena Carvalho Pacheco
Leme

SORTEIO 3: 19/10/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Andreia Nadai Carbinatto
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Andressa Regina Brandolin
Capivari

Angelica de Oliveira Leite Torres
Campinas Vila Nova

Barbara Regina Vieira
Pirassununga Centro

Divina Ferreira Moraes Thomaz da Silva
Rio Claro Chervezon

Edneia Lourenço da Silva
Vinhedo

Gloria Aparecida Milani
Pedreira

Ivanildo Gomes da Silva
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Jeferson Domingos Pastori
Jundiaí

Joana Maria Almeida Prado Tizziani
Limeira

Juliana de Lima Farias
Itupeva

Lisiane Felipe Baldi Torquato
Leme

Marilda Aparecida Ali
Itatiba Rodoviária

Rachel Reis Lotierzo
Itatiba Centro

Rebeka Boizan
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Reinaldo Morenti da Silva
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

SORTEIO 2: 12/10/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Célio Roberto da Silva
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Charlene Biazus
Jundiaí

Christiane Katherine Damm
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Cristiano Baccarelli Turoni
Campinas Vila Nova

Daniela Paula de Freitas Branco
Vinhedo

Jaime Viana de Oliveira
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Jeferson Batista de Souza
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

João Carlos Madeira Silva
Capivari

José Fernando Carmo
Itatiba Centro

Katia Aparecida de Almeida
Itupeva

Maria Aparecida Sperandio Morelli
Pedreira

Maria F C Lindo
Rio Claro Chervezon

Marilda Conceição Marchiori Ozello
Leme

Oswaldo Jorge Alimento
Itatiba Rodoviária

Rosana Cristina Tofoli da Silva
Limeira

Vera Lucia Rodrigues
Pirassununga Centro

SORTEIO 1: 05/10/2019 – Vales-compra R$ 1.000,00

Alessandro Del Col
Jundiaí

Alexandra Vasconcelos Antunes Setta
Vinhedo

Angelita Rocha
Limeira

Antônio Carlos Modesto De Souza
Itatiba Rodoviária

Cleuza Tozi
Itupeva

Enilio Costa Santarem
Rio Claro Chervezon

Fabio Alexandre Ignacio
Pirassununga Centro

José Carlos Da Silva Santos
Campinas Vila Nova

José Pires Nóbrega
Campinas John Boyd Dunlop

Juliana Dietrich Barros Alcantara
Rio Claro Jd. Santana

Liliana Ravanini Tranquilim
Leme

Luciano Clovis de Oliveira
Pedreira

Margarete Pavão Dos Santos
Capivari

Renato Oliveira Da Silva
Pirassununga Carlos Gomes

Rosangela Piona Franco De Camargo
Itatiba Vila Brasileira

Sergio Luis Soares De Lima
Itatiba Centro